Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
Los Angeles
Los Angeles Hospitals
Mitch Levitt, DDS
Mitch Levitt, DDS, Park La Brea
Los Angeles
•
1
Doctor
Call Now
Overview
Doctors
(1)
Surgeries & Treatments
(33)
Doctors in
Mitch Levitt, DDS
Filter specialities
...
All
(1)
dentist (1)
Dr. Mohammad Khalifeh
39
years experience overall
Dentist
,
Orthodontist
,
Periodontist
,
Restorative Dentist
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact hospital
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Hospitals In Los Angeles
The Surgery Group Of Los Angeles
Long Beach Comprehensive Health Center
Urgent Care | Kaiser Permanente Los Angeles Medical Center
Los Angeles General Medical Center: Medicine
Anesthesia Medical Group Of Santa Maria
Eagle Rock Dental Clinic
UCI Health — Fountain Valley
UCLA Medical Group
Hamlin Dental Group
Los Angeles Community Hospital at Los Angeles
Martin Luther King Jr. Community Hospital Emergency Room
Mission Hills Dental
Whittier Hospital Medical Center
Southern California Permanente Medical Group
Gandhi Shobhana Medical Group
Reliant Immediate Care Medical Group Inc
Irradiance Medical Group Inc.
MyPlace Health
Kaiser Los Angeles Medical Center Orthopedics Department
Airport Playa Womens Medical Group Inc
Top Hospitals In Park La Brea
The Surgery Group Of Los Angeles
Wilshire Smile Studio Dental Group - SP
Blue Pearl Dentistry
Cedars-Sinai Medical Group
Comprehensive Urology Medical Group
Dr. Shervin M. Louie DDS
BLVD Dental Aesthetics
UCLA Health Hollywood Primary Care
Frankel Orthodontics and Pediatric Dentistry
Kindred Hospital South Bay
Beverly Grove Dentistry
Cedars-Sinai Medical Center
Cedars-Sinai Medical Center
Cedars Sinai Medical Center
Los Robles Emergency Physicians Medical Group
Comprehensive Urology Medical Group
Cedars-Sinai Medical Group
Hollywood Health Center
Allied Health Solutions Medical Group A Professional Corporation
Cedars-Sinai Medical Center
Top Doctor Specialities In Los Angeles
•
Anesthesiologist in Los Angeles
•
Bariatric Surgeon in Los Angeles
•
Cardiologist in Los Angeles
•
Dentist in Los Angeles
•
Dermatologist in Los Angeles
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in Los Angeles
•
Gastroenterologist in Los Angeles
•
General Physician in Los Angeles
•
General Surgeon in Los Angeles
•
Geneticist in Los Angeles
•
Geriatrician in Los Angeles
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in Los Angeles
•
Hematologist in Los Angeles
•
Nephrologist in Los Angeles
•
Neurologist in Los Angeles
•
Neurosurgeon in Los Angeles
•
Oncologist in Los Angeles
•
Ophthalmologist in Los Angeles
•
Orthopedist in Los Angeles
•
Pediatrician in Los Angeles